Home Page
2017
Forms, Contact Info, Who We Are Teams And Their Rank In The Selected Year Clinic And Meet Schedules For The Selected Year Agenda, Minutes And Attendance For The Selected Year Meet Results, Double/Triple Winners For The Selected Year Meet Results And Missing Results For Selected Year News From The Selected Year Sponsors From The Selected Year Select The Year Of The Information To View TSA Rep Login Page

Results of Meets Scheduled for
2017-07-18

Medfield 264, at Abbington 250 Completed Full Meet
At Apex 328, Sunset Ridge 185 Completed Shortened Meet
At Banbury Woods & Hunters Landing 236.5, Oak Park 131.5 Completed Shortened Meet
At Bella Casa 293.5, Twelve Oaks 217.5 Completed Full Meet
At Brighton Forest 285, Harmony 179 Completed Full Meet
At Brookstone 273, Glenridge 91 Completed Shortened Meet
Park at West Lake 271, at Carpenter Village 237 Completed Full Meet
At Cary 281.5, Wellsley 232.5 Completed Full Meet
At Coachman's Trail 195, Hasentree 169 Completed Shortened Meet
WoodCreek 303.5, at Crooked Creek 158.5 Completed Shortened Meet
Amberly 322, at Devereaux 186 Completed Shortened Meet
At Dutchman Downs 257.5, Oxxford Hunt 245.5 Completed Full Meet
At Eagle Ridge 254.5, Charleston Village 240.5 Completed Full Meet
At Garner 356.5, Kildaire Farms 145.5 Completed Full Meet
At Greenway Club 243, Springdale 131 Completed Shortened Meet
At Hawthorne 221, Planter's Walk 105 Completed Shortened Meet
At Hedingham 264, Black Horse Run 250 Completed Full Meet
Brier Creek Country Club 220, at Heritage of Wake Forest 152 Completed Shortened Meet
Haddon Hall 195, at Highcroft 179 Completed Shortened Meet
At Jewish Community Center 340, Southall 165 Completed Full Meet
Bentwinds 203, at Kitts Creek 165 Completed Shortened Meet
Bedford at Falls River 277.5, at Lake Park 184.5 Completed Shortened Meet
At Lakemont 275, Crabtree 238 Completed Full Meet
Zebulon 204, at Life Time Athletic Raleigh 119 Completed Shortened Meet
Prestonwood 286, at Lochmere 228 Completed Full Meet
At Manchester 270.5, North Raleigh 243.5 Completed Full Meet
At Meredith Townes 194.5, Greystone 178.5 Completed Shortened Meet
At Northbrook 255, Harrington Grove 118 Completed Shortened Meet
At Olive Chapel 318, Silverton 196 Completed Full Meet
At Preston Village 257, Life Time Fitness Cary 251 Completed Full Meet
At Regency 243, Weatherstone 218 Completed Shortened Meet
Quail Hollow 301, at Riverwood at Mingo Creek 211 Completed Full Meet
Scotts Mill 155.5, at Scottish Hills 110.5 Completed Shortened Meet
At Shepherds Vineyard 355, Cary Park 159 Completed Full Meet
North Hills 188.5, at Stonebridge 182.5 Completed Shortened Meet
Durant Trails 268, at Summerfield North 181 Completed Shortened Meet
At TCC 289, Park Village 218 Completed Full Meet
At The Reserve 266.5, Walden Creek 246.5 Completed Full Meet
At University Club 279.5, Seven Oaks 234.5 Completed Full Meet
Clubworx 186, at Weldon Ridge 138 Completed Shortened Meet
At Wellington Park 239, TAC 207 Completed Full Meet
At Wendell 287, Raleigh Racquet Club 124 Completed Shortened Meet
Granite Falls 1, at Wood Valley 0 Meet Forfeited



POOL RECORDS
Name(s) Club Age Gender Event Time
Compton, Peter ABB 15 - 18 M Fly 0:24.86
Olivia Rivera BC 09 - 10 F Back 0:16.09
Adrianna Cera BEDF 15 - 18 F Free 0:25.32
Jenkins, Charlie BLCA 6 & U M Breast 0:20.08
Sefried, J; Umstead, K; Andrzejewski, H; Ferretti, A; BLCA 09 - 10 F Medley Relay 1:18.84
Sefried, J; Umstead, K; Stille, A; Ferretti, A; BLCA 09 - 10 F Free Relay 1:14.07
Mizell, Kyle BLCA 11 - 12 M Free 0:28.28
Bloom, Taylor BLCA 11 - 12 F Fly 0:30.46
Eason, M; Albertin, S; Andrzejewski, S; Bloom, T; BLCA 11 - 12 F Free Relay 2:10.83
Bloom, Taylor BLCA 11 - 12 F Back 0:32.30
Willis, Lily Ann CPC 09 - 10 F Breast 0:16.34
Colin Baker CT 6 & U M Breast 0:13.79
Sciaudone, G; West, S; Takei, M; Brown, S; FRSC 09 - 10 F Medley Relay 1:10.00
Martinez, Roman GARN 13 - 14 M Back 0:31.82
Martinez, Roman GARN 13 - 14 M Breast 0:34.21
Hines, N; Brown, J; Lee, D; Martinez, R; GARN 13 - 14 M Free Relay 2:04.98
Martinez, Roman GARN 13 - 14 M Free 0:26.69
Martinez, Roman GARN 13 - 14 M Breast 0:34.21
Brown, J; Martinez, R; Hines, N; Lee, D; GARN 13 - 14 M Medley Relay 2:20.64
Martinez, Roman GARN 13 - 14 M Back 0:31.82
Hines, Noah GARN 13 - 14 M Fly 0:30.18
Clayton, Thomas GRFL 07 - 08 M Back 0:17.69
Clayton, Thomas GRFL 07 - 08 M Free 0:14.63
Sito, Andrew GRY 07 - 08 M Free 0:17.14
Sito, Andrew GRY 07 - 08 M Free 0:17.14
Ringenbach, Bode GRY 13 - 14 M Breast 0:35.19
Burns, D; Wylie, J; O'Neill, T; Wright, T; GRY 15 - 18 M Medley Relay 2:00.71
King, Sophia MRTH 6 & U F Free 0:12.25
Light, Chloe NBRK 07 - 08 F Free 0:15.92
Abby Arens NHC 15 - 18 F Breast 0:30.78
Olivia Boulware NRSC 11 - 12 F Breast 0:33.66
Allen, A PWCC 09 - 10 M Breast 0:16.27
Boussin, Allen, Denny, Davis PWCC 09 - 10 M Medley Relay 1:05.72
DeSimone, G; Sharron, R; O'Brien, B; Miller, K; RVWD 07 - 08 M Medley Relay 1:25.18
Heuer, Jack SEVO 6 & U M Back 0:12.65
Hemminger, Patrick SEVO 6 & U M Breast 0:13.81
Kinlaw, Kate SEVO 6 & U F Free 0:09.25
Noble, R; Watkins, S; Venters, C; Scott, M; SEVO 11 - 12 M Medley Relay 1:59.47
Phillips, J; Watkins, W; Lucht, S; Lucht, S; SEVO 15 - 18 M Free Relay 1:31.22
Lucht, Stephen SEVO 15 - 18 M Back 0:25.50
Lucht, Stephen SEVO 15 - 18 M Fly 0:23.60
Lucht, Sammy SEVO 15 - 18 M Breast 0:27.56
Lucht, Stephen SEVO 15 - 18 M Free 0:22.06
Smith, S; Nance, L; White, M; Clark, A; SHEP 11 - 12 F Free Relay 1:51.97
Silver, R; Armbruster, N; Riley, N; Chapman, J; SHEP 13 - 14 M Free Relay 1:35.53
Chapman, JJ SHEP 13 - 14 M Back 0:25.94
Chapman, J; Silver, R; Riley, N; Armbruster, N; SHEP 13 - 14 M Medley Relay 1:48.16
julian, h; Joyce, G; Klose, V; DeCaro, E; SHEP 15 - 18 F Medley Relay 1:55.81
Joyce, Genna SHEP 15 - 18 F Breast 0:31.38
Welsh, Lilly SPR 11 - 12 F Back 0:30.51
Clayton-Luce, Sophie SUMN 15 - 18 F Fly 0:27.13
Clayton-Luce, Sophie SUMN 15 - 18 F Free 0:24.23
Quirk, Quinn SUNR 6 & U M Breast 0:15.09
Barbee, Gabriella SUNR 6 & U F Breast 0:16.91
Barbee, Morgan SUNR 07 - 08 F Breast 0:22.06
Kennedy, Riley SUNR 07 - 08 F Free 0:15.65
Nixon, Carson SUNR 11 - 12 M Fly 0:29.42
Nixon, C; Brown, J; Wallace, K; Hurlbert, C; SUNR 11 - 12 M Free Relay 1:57.61
Nixon, C; Wallace, K; Hurlbert, C; Brown, J; SUNR 11 - 12 M Medley Relay 2:12.92
Nixon, Carson SUNR 11 - 12 M Free 0:26.47
Lambert, S; Finch, B; HIGGINS, K; Suggs DeSorbo, J; UC 07 - 08 M Medley Relay 1:16.28
Elgart, Shayna UC 07 - 08 F Fly 0:16.19
Holloway, E; Frazer, I; March, J; Lehning, J; UC 09 - 10 M Free Relay 0:58.53
Watts, Mimi UC 13 - 14 F Fly 0:27.18
Dominic Huss WDCR 6 & U M Free 0:10.64


DOUBLE WINNERS
Name(s) Club Age Gender Event1 Time1 Event2 Time2
Davidson, Adam ABB 6 & U M Free 0:14.71 Back 0:19.14
Hudson Hall BC 6 & U M Free 0:10.91 Breast 0:00.00
Zola, Embrey BEDF 6 & U F Back 0:15.26 Breast 0:18.53
Jenkins, Charlie BLCA 6 & U M Back 0:19.97 Breast 0:20.08
Keppler, Giorgio CARP 6 & U M Free 0:13.01 Breast 0:18.06
Colin Baker CT 6 & U M Back 0:13.64 Breast 0:13.79
Sherstobitov, Misha DEVX 6 & U M Free 0:15.53 Back 0:28.21
Williams, Sawyer DT 6 & U M Free 0:11.19 Back 0:12.90
Clark, Kaitlyn DT 6 & U F Free 0:17.69 Back 0:21.77
DeAngelo, Bennett DUTC 6 & U M Free 0:13.53 Back 0:17.40
Jace Proffitt ER 6 & U M Free 0:00.00 Breast 0:00.00
Griffen, Devin GARN 6 & U M Free 0:12.87 Breast 0:15.03
Mullen, Mason GRFL 6 & U M Free 0:17.62 Back 0:16.97
Clayton, Natalie GRFL 6 & U F Free 0:13.50 Back 0:14.60
Canaan Salvitti HC 6 & U M Free 0:13.94 Breast 0:20.37
Love, Elsie KILD 6 & U F Free 0:16.76 Breast 0:18.59
Cunningham, Sadie LAKM 6 & U M Back 0:18.25 Breast 0:24.44
Tseng, Raymond LFTM 6 & U M Free 0:16.19 Back 0:15.78
Morea, Alexandria LFTM 6 & U F Back 0:15.78 Breast 0:19.40
London, Charles LILA 6 & U M Free 0:00.00 Back 0:14.11
Gloer, Sophia LOC 6 & U F Free 0:13.74 Breast 0:18.46
landon petrie LTAR 6 & U M Free 0:00.00 Back 0:00.00
julia Gillette LTAR 6 & U F Free 0:00.00 Back 0:00.00
McFeaters, Brooklyn MEDF 6 & U F Free 0:12.29 Breast 0:15.02
Dickens, John Grahame MRTH 6 & U M Free 0:13.50 Breast 0:15.59
King, Sophia MRTH 6 & U F Free 0:12.25 Breast 0:16.57
Mcdonald, Kaitlyn NBRK 6 & U F Free 0:13.45 Back 0:16.34
Jack Slawinski NHC 6 & U M Free 0:10.23 Back 0:14.56
Free, Charlie OAK 6 & U M Free 0:00.00 Breast 0:00.00
Geheb, Kahlan PAWL 6 & U F Free 0:15.78 Breast 0:18.68
Lucy Hefner QH 6 & U F Back 0:16.24 Free 0:12.12
Strehle, Sadie REGE 6 & U F Free 0:18.05 Back 0:19.00
Hemminger, Patrick SEVO 6 & U M Free 0:11.97 Breast 0:13.81
Kinlaw, Kate SEVO 6 & U F Free 0:09.25 Breast 0:14.58
Ayers, Adelaide SHEP 6 & U F Free 0:12.41 Back 0:16.12
Ackiss, Blake SILV 6 & U M Free 0:10.25 Back 0:13.37
Barbee, Gabriella SUNR 6 & U F Free 0:13.75 Breast 0:16.87
Carden, Jacob TCC 6 & U M Free 0:15.06 Back 0:19.35
Wells, Lily Grace TCC 6 & U F Free 0:00.00 Back 0:00.00
Henderson, Graham WC 6 & U M Back 0:16.68 Breast 0:18.87
Gilreath, Sallie WC 6 & U F Free 0:11.16 Back 0:13.13


TRIPLE WINNERS
Name(s) Club Age Gender Event1 Time1 Event2 Time2 Event3 Time3
Horn, Ainsley ABB 13 - 14 F Free 0:32.51 Breast 0:37.29 Fly 0:27.14
Lauffer, Christian ABB 15 - 18 M Free 0:23.19 Back 0:26.14 Breast 0:29.21
Kevin Liu AMBR 07 - 08 M Back 0:26.75 Breast 0:32.56 Fly 0:28.62
Darren Liu AMBR 09 - 10 M Free 0:15.91 Breast 0:21.32 Fly 0:19.18
Andrew Greene AMBR 11 - 12 M Free 0:31.10 Back 0:36.19 Fly 0:35.03
Torre-Nieto, Sebastian AMBR 13 - 14 M Back 0:34.06 Breast 0:37.47 Fly 0:31.56
Torre-Nieto, Paula AMBR 15 - 18 F Free 0:00.00 Back 0:38.53 Fly 0:34.09
Ethan Corcoran BC 07 - 08 M Back 0:22.72 Breast 0:24.72 Fly 0:23.25
Dawson, Justin BEDF 09 - 10 M Free 0:16.33 Back 0:19.31 Fly 0:18.08
Cleverly, Isabelle BEDF 09 - 10 F Free 0:16.17 Breast 0:21.09 Fly 0:18.24
Vincent, William BEDF 11 - 12 M Back 0:35.39 Breast 0:35.67 Fly 0:32.67
Cleverly, Madeline BEDF 11 - 12 F Free 0:33.56 Breast 0:44.26 Fly 0:39.43
Reese Stephens BHR 07 - 08 F Free 0:17.42 Breast 0:24.63 Fly 0:22.39
Nathan Worsham BHR 09 - 10 M Free 0:13.48 Breast 0:18.54 Fly 0:14.53
Sophie Kline BHR 11 - 12 F Free 0:29.31 Back 0:25.58 Fly 0:31.72
Mehra, Lukash BLCA 07 - 08 M Free 0:17.86 Breast 0:26.32 Fly 0:23.00
Bloom, Taylor BLCA 11 - 12 F Free 0:28.43 Back 0:32.30 Fly 0:30.46
Schmid, Abigail BLCA 13 - 14 F Free 0:28.14 Breast 0:33.48 Fly 0:31.90
Losack, Nicholas BLCA 15 - 18 M Free 0:31.30 Breast 0:42.05 Fly 0:32.84
Rubacky, Katie BLCA 15 - 18 F Free 0:00.00 Back 0:42.57 Fly 0:40.16
Grimm, Emily CARP 15 - 18 F Free 0:29.06 Back 0:34.76 Fly 0:30.68
Keen, Benny CARY 07 - 08 M Free 0:16.96 Breast 0:23.10 Fly 0:19.68
Grena, Nick CARY 09 - 10 M Free 0:14.71 Back 0:19.14 Breast 0:21.15
Bohinc, Kaylee CARY 09 - 10 F Free 0:14.89 Back 0:18.89 Fly 0:16.59
Grena, Isabelle CARY 11 - 12 F Free 0:32.13 Back 0:37.78 Fly 0:37.40
Rosenblum, Alice CC 09 - 10 F Free 0:14.44 Back 0:17.28 Breast 0:18.22
Anderson, Tate CC 11 - 12 M Free 0:28.43 Breast 0:40.30 Fly 0:31.89
Willis, Lily Ann CPC 09 - 10 F Back 0:16.16 Breast 0:16.34 Fly 0:14.18
Ethan Schroeder CRAB 09 - 10 M Free 0:15.86 Back 0:19.00 Fly 0:18.46
Le, Laila DEVX 11 - 12 F Free 0:32.69 Back 0:39.00 Fly 0:35.22
Le, Lona DEVX 13 - 14 F Free 0:32.34 Back 0:40.25 Fly 0:36.13
Baccus, Mary Evans DT 07 - 08 F Back 0:24.69 Breast 0:27.65 Fly 0:27.45
Kindl, Simon DT 09 - 10 M Free 0:15.89 Back 0:19.67 Fly 0:20.23
Yovanovich, Claudia DT 09 - 10 F Free 0:13.46 Back 0:17.02 Fly 0:16.03
Pruden, Jack DT 11 - 12 M Back 0:35.91 Breast 0:40.57 Fly 0:33.22
Key, David DT 13 - 14 M Free 0:27.21 Breast 0:34.01 Fly 0:30.43
Koehler, Eva DUTC 07 - 08 F Free 0:17.09 Back 0:21.00 Fly 0:18.77
Starbuck, Jason DUTC 13 - 14 M Free 0:24.06 Breast 0:30.26 Fly 0:27.44
Max Rucker ER 13 - 14 M Free 0:00.00 Back 0:00.00 Fly 0:00.00
Peyton Leischner ER 15 - 18 F Free 0:00.00 Breast 0:00.00 Fly 0:00.00
Williams, Casey GARN 07 - 08 M Free 0:19.59 Back 0:23.47 Fly 0:23.50
DeGroote, Hudson GARN 11 - 12 M Free 0:35.30 Back 0:40.83 Fly 0:42.37
Martinez, Roman GARN 13 - 14 M Free 0:26.69 Back 0:31.82 Breast 0:34.21
Buitrago, Noel GARN 15 - 18 M Back 0:31.24 Breast 0:36.03 Fly 0:29.04
Clack, Carrington GARN 15 - 18 F Free 0:30.17 Breast 0:41.52 Fly 0:33.97
Alaina Sandberg HEDI 09 - 10 F Free 0:00.00 Back 0:00.00 Fly 0:00.00
Gray Limbaugh HEDI 13 - 14 M Free 0:00.00 Back 0:00.00 Fly 0:00.00
Richie Soltis HEDI 15 - 18 M Free 0:00.00 Breast 0:00.00 Fly 0:00.00
Jordan Moore HEDI 15 - 18 F Free 0:00.00 Breast 0:00.00 Fly 0:00.00
Derwin, Nat HERI 09 - 10 M Free 0:14.25 Back 0:17.63 Fly 0:15.97
Abhay Tharakan HH 09 - 10 M Free 0:14.41 Back 0:17.12 Breast 0:19.81
Sophie Anderson HH 13 - 14 F Free 0:27.18 Back 0:31.22 Breast 0:34.25
Andrew Hirsch JCC 07 - 08 M Free 0:17.71 Back 0:23.78 Fly 0:20.49
Lorelei Schmidt JCC 07 - 08 F Free 0:15.53 Breast 0:00.00 Fly 0:19.58
Aaron Davidson JCC 09 - 10 M Free 0:13.84 Breast 0:18.13 Fly 0:14.67
Tillie Noyes JCC 09 - 10 F Free 0:17.80 Breast 0:21.79 Fly 0:20.10
Drew Buxbaum JCC 11 - 12 M Back 0:43.06 Breast 0:45.66 Fly 0:38.34
Emma Layman JCC 11 - 12 F Free 0:28.95 Breast 0:38.55 Fly 0:31.59
Ben Buxbaum JCC 13 - 14 M Back 0:35.69 Breast 0:35.65 Fly 0:30.21
Rachel Secan JCC 13 - 14 F Back 0:33.58 Breast 0:36.75 Fly 0:33.25
Rakusin, Lia KILD 07 - 08 F Free 0:18.94 Breast 0:25.38 Fly 0:21.91
Vanega, Claudia KILD 09 - 10 F Free 0:16.15 Back 0:20.25 Fly 0:19.37
Lagenbach, Margot KILD 13 - 14 F Free 0:36.88 Breast 0:52.67 Fly 0:46.41
Sharp, Eden LAKM 07 - 08 F Back 0:22.74 Breast 0:25.34 Fly 0:19.95
Olson, Davy LAKM 13 - 14 M Free 0:32.49 Breast 0:39.83 Fly 0:38.31
Lahiff, Julie LAKM 13 - 14 F Free 0:28.28 Breast 0:36.97 Fly 0:30.85
House, Hannah LAKM 15 - 18 M Free 0:28.20 Back 0:33.01 Fly 0:30.92
Wall, Josh LAKM 15 - 18 M Free 0:24.22 Back 0:28.52 Fly 0:27.21
Kyle Maier LAKP 13 - 14 M Free 0:23.69 Back 0:28.34 Fly 0:27.30
Felten, Evie LFTM 07 - 08 F Breast 0:24.65 Fly 0:19.15 Back 0:22.31
Zettel, Nicole LILA 09 - 10 F Free 0:00.00 Breast 0:17.26 Fly 0:14.69
Zettel, Brooke LILA 13 - 14 F Free 0:27.34 Breast 0:32.84 Fly 0:29.88
Dyck, Brandon LOC 15 - 18 M Free 0:22.72 Back 0:26.18 Fly 0:25.45
Emily Onesti MAN 07 - 08 F Free 0:00.00 Breast 0:00.00 Fly 0:00.00
Trevor Mulligan MAN 09 - 10 M Free 0:00.00 Back 0:00.00 Fly 0:00.00
Brady Onesti MAN 11 - 12 M Free 0:00.00 Breast 0:00.00 Fly 0:00.00
David Schoening MAN 15 - 18 M Free 0:00.00 Breast 0:00.00 Fly 0:00.00
Thomas, Braden MEDF 11 - 12 M Back 0:31.41 Breast 0:32.47 Fly 0:29.40
Shearin, Will MEDF 13 - 14 M Back 0:30.78 Breast 0:33.82 Fly 0:26.64
Baldwin, Leigh Anne MEDF 15 - 18 F Free 0:27.51 Back 0:32.52 Fly 0:29.92
Dunlap, Fletcher MRTH 09 - 10 M Free 0:15.62 Back 0:19.25 Breast 0:21.52
Dunlap, William MRTH 11 - 12 M Free 0:30.72 Back 0:36.82 Breast 0:39.25
Elyse Johnson NHC 07 - 08 F Free 0:16.78 Back 0:20.35 Fly 0:17.82
Justin Arens NHC 09 - 10 M Back 0:16.08 Breast 0:18.65 Fly 0:14.93
Henges, Lacey OCSC 07 - 08 F Free 0:18.47 Breast 0:24.28 Fly 0:20.08
Adley, Logan OCSC 11 - 12 M Free 0:27.57 Breast 0:36.65 Fly 0:32.50
Henges, Brady OCSC 15 - 18 M Free 0:22.87 Back 0:28.89 Fly 0:26.25
Conroy, Erin OCSC 15 - 18 F Free 0:28.14 Breast 0:37.02 Fly 0:30.71
Dodson, Caroline OXH 13 - 14 F Back 0:33.96 Breast 0:34.62 Fly 0:31.94
Budo, Emily OXH 15 - 18 F Free 0:29.63 Back 0:00.00 Breast 0:38.52
Tangeman, Cole PAWL 09 - 10 M Free 0:14.38 Back 0:17.76 Fly 0:16.21
Rendon, Kalle PAWL 09 - 10 F Free 0:14.21 Back 0:17.76 Fly 0:15.68
Tangeman, Brady PAWL 11 - 12 M Free 0:29.89 Back 0:34.06 Breast 0:41.09
Diem, Addie PAWL 13 - 14 F Free 0:29.27 Back 0:33.18 Breast 0:37.94
Dean, Chase PRVL 07 - 08 M Back 0:20.31 Breast 0:23.25 Fly 0:17.03
Gray, Trevor PRVL 11 - 12 M Free 0:32.57 Back 0:40.78 Breast 0:46.35
Wen, Melody PRVL 13 - 14 F Free 0:27.03 Back 0:33.00 Breast 0:35.08
Abbey Dozier QH 09 - 10 F Free 0:14.84 Fly 0:17.13 Back 0:18.84
Chip Coleman QH 11 - 12 M Free 0:35.84 Fly 0:43.12 Breast 0:45.72
Emily Campbell QH 13 - 14 F Free 0:28.02 Back 0:31.72 Fly 0:29.90
Johnson, Bowen RALR 07 - 08 F Free 0:20.19 Back 0:22.47 Fly 0:26.84
Haltom, Luke REGE 09 - 10 M Free 0:15.57 Back 0:19.22 Fly 0:19.43
Moore, Caroline REGE 11 - 12 F Free 0:29.95 Back 0:35.98 Breast 0:42.01
Bridgham, Joseph REGE 13 - 14 M Free 0:28.36 Back 0:32.19 Fly 0:30.51
Tyler Henry RVWD 11 - 12 M Free 0:14.02 Back 0:20.31 Fly 0:17.62
Miller, Sadler RVWD 11 - 12 F Free 0:29.96 Back 0:34.87 Fly 0:33.65
DeSimone, Aidan RVWD 13 - 14 M Free 0:25.65 Back 0:30.43 Fly 0:29.27
Blandford, Callie RVWD 15 - 18 F Free 0:27.40 Breast 0:36.87 Fly 0:29.58
Noble, Ross SEVO 11 - 12 M Back 0:28.73 Breast 0:34.42 Fly 0:00.00
Lucht, Stephen SEVO 15 - 18 M Free 0:22.06 Back 0:25.50 Fly 0:23.60
Giuliano, Megan SHEP 13 - 14 F Back 0:31.78 Breast 0:38.44 Fly 0:30.06
Klose, Tyson SHEP 15 - 18 M Free 0:24.16 Breast 0:00.00 Fly 0:25.13
Williams, Zoe SILV 09 - 10 F Free 0:14.44 Back 0:18.51 Fly 0:17.26
Hicks, Hailey SUMN 13 - 14 F Free 0:00.00 Back 0:00.00 Fly 0:00.00
Nixon, Carson SUNR 11 - 12 M Free 0:00.00 Back 0:33.01 Fly 0:29.42
Hall, Lauren TCC 07 - 08 F Free 0:20.66 Back 0:25.03 Fly 0:00.00
McGrath, Ewan TCC 09 - 10 M Free 0:16.19 Breast 0:23.18 Fly 0:21.97
MacDonald, Zoe TCC 09 - 10 F Free 0:15.59 Back 0:19.84 Fly 0:18.62
Teague, Ian TRES 07 - 08 M Free 0:16.97 Back 0:21.96 Fly 0:20.93
Lickfold, Katelyn TRES 09 - 10 F Back 0:18.96 Breast 0:21.27 Fly 0:16.74
Gilreath, Delainey WC 07 - 08 F Free 0:16.25 Back 0:20.97 Fly 0:18.93
Schoenagel, Matthew WC 11 - 12 M Free 0:30.45 Breast 0:41.03 Fly 0:34.37
Drake, Liam WDCR 07 - 08 M Free 0:19.17 Back 0:25.17 Fly 0:24.36
Drake, Patrick WDCR 13 - 14 M Free 0:25.31 Breast 0:33.30 Fly 0:30.55
Maleski, Mary WDCR 13 - 14 F Back 0:37.78 Breast 0:43.61 Fly 0:34.51
Galloway, Claire WDCR 15 - 18 F Free 0:29.26 Breast 0:38.45 Fly 0:32.78
Hepp, B. WEAT 07 - 08 M Free 0:17.49 Back 0:23.15 Breast 0:20.03
Whelehan, Sloane WEAT 07 - 08 F Back 0:18.43 Breast 0:21.29 Fly 0:17.12
Whelehan, Meredith WEAT 09 - 10 F Back 0:16.28 Breast 0:17.96 Fly 0:15.31
Whelehan, C. WEAT 11 - 12 M Back 0:30.10 Breast 0:35.78 Fly 0:28.74
Carson, Katie WEAT 13 - 14 F Free 0:27.06 Back 0:30.27 Fly 0:29.41
Smith, Corina WELL 13 - 14 F Free 0:27.14 Breast 0:33.00 Fly 0:29.27
Curlee, Mitch WELL 15 - 18 M Back 0:26.25 Breast 0:29.78 Fly 0:25.52
Jonah Riddlehoover WEND 07 - 08 M Free 0:18.72 Back 0:26.25 Fly 0:20.00
Will Acree WEND 09 - 10 M Back 0:22.31 Breast 0:25.56 Fly 0:20.84
Mason Hetzell WEND 11 - 12 M Free 0:30.28 Breast 0:40.28 Fly 0:34.53
Lydia Hocutt WEND 11 - 12 F Free 0:30.91 Back 0:39.28 Fly 0:37.62
mathew ZEB 13 - 14 M Free 0:00.00 Back 0:00.00 Breast 0:00.00


TEAM RECORDS
Name(s) Club Age Gender Event Time
McGee, K; Ramesh, R; Liu, K; Folk, L; AMBR 07 - 08 M Medley Relay 1:56.02
Liu, Darren AMBR 09 - 10 M Free 0:15.91
Greene, Andrew AMBR 11 - 12 M Free 0:31.10
Greene, Andrew AMBR 11 - 12 M Back 0:36.19
Batchelder, T; Greene, A; McCann, O; Boone, C; AMBR 15 - 18 M Medley Relay 2:39.50
McCann, Oliver AMBR 15 - 18 M Fly 0:33.00
Molne, Emma AMBR 15 - 18 F Breast 0:40.09
Torre-Nieto, Paula AMBR 15 - 18 F Back 0:38.53
Dawson, Jacob BEDF 07 - 08 M Free 0:16.33
Vincent, William BEDF 11 - 12 M Breast 0:35.67
kring, jaden BEDF 15 - 18 M Back 0:27.16
Cera, Adrianna BEDF 15 - 18 F Free 0:25.32
Cera, Adrianna BEDF 15 - 18 F Fly 0:27.52
Cera, Adrianna BEDF 15 - 18 F Back 0:29.64
Jenkins, Charlie BLCA 6 & U M Back 0:19.97
Jenkins, Charlie BLCA 6 & U M Breast 0:20.08
Allen, Caroline BLCA 07 - 08 F Back 0:17.67
Andrzejewski, Helena BLCA 09 - 10 F Fly 0:18.21
Sefried, J; Umstead, K; Andrzejewski, H; Ferretti, A; BLCA 09 - 10 F Medley Relay 1:18.84
Sefried, J; Umstead, K; Stille, A; Ferretti, A; BLCA 09 - 10 F Free Relay 1:14.07
Mizell, Kyle BLCA 11 - 12 M Free 0:28.28
Bloom, Taylor BLCA 11 - 12 F Back 0:32.30
Eason, M; Albertin, S; Andrzejewski, S; Bloom, T; BLCA 11 - 12 F Free Relay 2:10.83
Bloom, Taylor BLCA 11 - 12 F Fly 0:30.46
Holder, Kaleb BLCA 13 - 14 M Free 0:28.74
Holder, Kaleb BLCA 13 - 14 M Fly 0:33.35
Losack, Nicholas BLCA 15 - 18 M Fly 0:32.84
Sehgal, Nina BLCA 15 - 18 F Breast 0:46.24
Colin Baker CT 6 & U M Breast 0:13.79
Colin Baker CT 6 & U M Back 0:13.64
Rachel Kent CT 07 - 08 F Back 0:20.14
Jonathan Hinnant CT 13 - 14 M Back 0:29.77
Daniela McDonald CT 15 - 18 F Back 0:30.21
Williams, Sawyer DT 6 & U M Back 0:12.90
Yovanovich, Claudia DT 09 - 10 F Back 0:17.02
Pruden, Mary DT 15 - 18 F Back 0:27.11
Lawton, Nick DUTC 15 - 18 M Back 0:25.68
Sciaudone, G; West, S; Takei, M; Brown, S; FRSC 09 - 10 F Medley Relay 1:10.00
Brown, Taye FRSC 15 - 18 M Breast 0:29.42
Sito, A; Bridges, S; Ray, C; Lewis, W; GRY 07 - 08 M Medley Relay 1:32.13
Bridges, Sully GRY 07 - 08 M Breast 0:26.62
Sito, Andrew GRY 07 - 08 M Free 0:17.14
Sito, Andrew GRY 07 - 08 M Back 0:21.28
Nixon, Nikki GRY 07 - 08 F Free 0:18.53
Nixon, Nikki GRY 07 - 08 F Back 0:24.10
Rinker, C; Christopherson, V; Nixon, N; Blaes, M; GRY 07 - 08 F Medley Relay 1:35.83
Burns, L; Inge, A; Ball, H; Fisher, L; GRY 09 - 10 M Medley Relay 1:20.02
Crutchfield, J; Ringenbach, B; Bachand, C; Kuller, J; GRY 13 - 14 M Medley Relay 2:22.14
Ringenbach, Bode GRY 13 - 14 M Breast 0:35.19
Ringenbach, Bode GRY 13 - 14 M Free 0:27.14
Burns, D; Wylie, J; O'Neill, T; Wright, T; GRY 15 - 18 M Medley Relay 2:00.71
Wright, Thomas GRY 15 - 18 M Free 0:25.85
Haney, Kenna GRY 15 - 18 F Back 0:35.56
Haney, K; Edelson, A; Bachand, C; Kleven, O; GRY 15 - 18 F Medley Relay 2:17.27
Haney, Kenna GRY 15 - 18 F Free 0:29.21
Lashley, C; Burt, F; Lawsom, Z; King, R; HERI 13 - 14 M Medley Relay 2:06.88
Sadlowski, Brendon HERI 15 - 18 M Back 0:28.66
Ortiz, E; Thibodeau, M; Palmateer, K; Hellman, B; HERI 15 - 18 F Medley Relay 2:11.41
Countie, Kyle HG 11 - 12 M Back 0:38.37
Countie, Kyle HG 11 - 12 M Free 0:31.95
Countie, Grace HG 15 - 18 F Back 0:32.82
Aaron Davidson JCC 09 - 10 M Breast 0:18.13
Aaron Davidson JCC 09 - 10 M Fly 0:14.67
Fontaine,Reagan; Wascher,M; Opitz,L; Onesti,E MAN 07 - 08 F Free Relay 1:15.31
Cook,A; Blue,D; Gould,R; Mulligan,T MAN 09 - 10 M Free Relay 1:01.44
Elyse Johnson NHC 07 - 08 F Back 0:20.35
Savage, S; Whitlock, D; Leary, R; Marks, S; SEVO 07 - 08 F Medley Relay 1:13.06
Lucht, Stephen SEVO 15 - 18 M Back 0:25.50
Lucht, S; Lucht, S; Ierston-Brown, D; Phillips, J; SEVO 15 - 18 M Medley Relay 1:40.59
Lucht, Sammy SEVO 15 - 18 M Breast 0:27.56
Smith, Sydney SHEP 11 - 12 F Breast 0:34.62
Silver, Ryan SHEP 13 - 14 M Breast 0:30.84
Chapman, JJ SHEP 13 - 14 M Back 0:25.94
Chapman, J; Silver, R; Riley, N; Armbruster, N; SHEP 13 - 14 M Medley Relay 1:48.16
Silver, R; Armbruster, N; Riley, N; Chapman, J; SHEP 13 - 14 M Free Relay 1:35.53
julian, h; Joyce, G; Klose, V; DeCaro, E; SHEP 15 - 18 F Medley Relay 1:55.81
Joyce, Genna SHEP 15 - 18 F Breast 0:31.38
Clayton-Luce, Sophie SUMN 15 - 18 F Fly 0:27.13
Gilreath, Sallie WC 6 & U F Free 0:11.72
Link, M; Malley, M; Helmlinger, F; Spain, C; WC 15 - 18 F Free Relay 1:49.82
Spain, C; Malley, M; Link, M; Helmlinger, F; WC 15 - 18 F Medley Relay 2:04.57